Category
3 Dimensional
3D Landscape
Abstract
Aircraft / Planes
Animals
Boats
Buildings & City
Cars
Comics
Computer
Development
Digital art
Drawing & Painting
Fantasy
Female Celebrities
Games
Gothic / Dark Art
Known places
Male Celebrities
Miscellaneous
Motor
Movies
Music
Nature
Space
Sport

Popular tags
View all...

Artists
View all...
Lupe Fuentes in Pink Leopard Bikini

Lupe Fuentes in Pink Leopard Bikini (Female Celebrities)

Twitter Share
FaceBook Share

Artist / Photographer: getsumtreacle

Collage of Lupe Fuentes

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: January 27, 1987 (25 years old)
Aliases: Zuleidy Lapiedra, Little Lupe
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 144 cm - 4 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 35 kg - 77 lbs
Measurements: 30B-20-30
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - Present
Shoe Size: 4 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese symbol on right shoulderblade


Navigation

Download

Use this wallpaper

Comments


Users who have seen this wallpaper have also seen:

Sexy Lingerie Girls HD
Sexy Lingerie Girls HD
Jesikah Maximus
Jesikah Maximus
Bianca Beauchamp
Bianca Beauchamp
Prinzzess
Prinzzess
Sabine Jameljanova
Sabine Jameljanova

Random Female Celebrities pictures

Ana Beatriz Barros
Ana Beatriz Barros
Misa Campo
Misa Campo
Miranda Kerr
Miranda Kerr
Olga Kurylenko
Olga Kurylenko
Denise Richards
Denise Richards





This image is free for personal use on computer screens only. For more info read Privacy Policy

DeleteRequest deletion of this wallpaper
DeleteClaim ownership of this picture
 Sitemap | Contact Us