3 Dimensional
3D Landscape
Aircraft / Planes
Buildings & City
Digital art
Drawing & Painting
Female Celebrities
Gothic / Dark Art
Known places
Male Celebrities

Popular tags
1. Boris Vallejo
2. Megan Fox
3. Lingerie
4. Luis Royo
5. Christmas
6. Fhm
7. Jessica Alba
8. Windows 7
9. Japan
10. Hawaii
11. Body Painting
12. Dragon
13. New York
14. Castle
15. Falls
16. Final Fantasy
17. Horse
18. Tiger
19. Native American
20. Thomas Kinkade
View all...

1. Gadkoij
2. Striker
3. Playboy
4. Visionfez
5. Stiannius
6. Getsumtreacle
7. Nyleen
8. Doman
9. Antigesha
10. Wolfram
11. Toxicwolf
12. Annihilation1211
13. Katrin
14. Ii=saadhu=ii
15. Mc00078
16. Danceofcobra
17. Chrisgin
18. Elrincondelnabo-blogsp...
19. Maf04
20. Deinha1974
View all...

Holly Weber

Facts about Holly Weber

Date of Birth:20 September 1984
Birthplace:Loma Linda, CA
First Name:Holly
Middle Name:Beth
Last Name:Weber
Height:5' 7" (170 cm)
Hair Color:Brown - Light
Star Sign:Virgo
Claim to Fame:Naughty Girl
Occupation Category:Actress
Alternative Names:Hollister
MoreRead more about Holly Weber


Twitter Share
FaceBook Share
Holly Weber (Female Celebrities)
Holly Weber (Female Celebrities)
Holly Weber (Female Celebrities)
Holly Weber (Female Celebrities)
Holly Weber (Female Celebrities)
Holly Weber (Female Celebrities)
Twitter Share
FaceBook Share

Biography for Holly Weber

Holly Beth Weber (born sep. 20, 1984 (31 years ago)) is an American actress and model. She has appeared on TV programs such as CSI: NY, Las Vegas and the Geico commercial-inspired Cavemen. She began her movie career being featured in several movies such as Roger Corman's Supergator and the short movie Room Service, starring Howie Mandel. Since then she began pursuing acting as a full time professon and has garnered roles in Ron Howard's Oscar nominated Frost/Nixon, Fast & Furious and The Devil's Tomb, directed by Jason Connery.

Early years

Weber was born in Loma Linda, California and raised in Redlands and Palm Desert, California, with her two older siblings, Ricky and Melissa. Her parents divorced when she was five years old, and she lived with her mother in Costa Rica briefly, then was moved multiple times until her senior year in high school. Attending four different high schools in as many years, she finished her schooling after relocating to Newport Beach, California from Kentucky after living less than a year in that state.

Weber's undergraduate education was funded by her gogo dancing at popular venues in Hollywood and Las Vegas. During this period, she had braces applied to straighten her teeth and she began pursuing a degree in Orthodontics. Upon removal of the devices, her modeling career began and quickly flourished as she graced the covers and pages of over 25 different calendars and was featured in magazines such as Glamour, Muscle and Fitness, and FHM. She was FHM's "date of the month" for dec. 2005 (10 years ago), won the final two ever FHM Hometown Honey competitions and was crowned Miss FHM for the West in 2006 (9 years ago).


Weber's acting career has included many featured roles in music videos, most notably Daize Shayne's "Naughty Girl".

Weber's TV roles include appearances with Bon Jovi in Las Vegas, Kid Rock in CSI: NY, Jenny Mccarthy (8 walls) in Party at the Palms, and Denise Richards (33 walls) in Sex, Love & Secrets. Other popular shows she has appeared in include The Tonight Show, Bones, Threshold, Everybody Hates Chris, Two and a Half Men, Cavemen, Big Shots, Life and Disneys Wizards of Waverly Place.

Weber has filmed several motion pictures, including Crank: High Voltage (4 walls), Fast & Furious, Ron Howard's Frost/Nixon, Zach Cregger and Trevor Moore's Miss March, Adam Sandler's You Don't Mess with the Zohan and Click as well as being featured in Supergator and Room Service.


  • The Ugly Truth (2009, 6 years ago) as Chef Megan
  • Crank: High Voltage (4 walls) (2009, 6 years ago) as Goldie
  • Fast & Furious (2009, 6 years ago) as Dwight's Girl
  • The Devil's Tomb (2008, 7 years ago) as Herself (Nickels Dream Girl)
  • Playboys (2008, 7 years ago) as Heather
  • Tropic Thunder (2008, 7 years ago) as Oscar Awards Starlet
  • That Thing You Like (2008, 7 years ago) as Beth (Drunk Girl)
  • Frost/Nixon (2008, 7 years ago) as Playboy Playmate
  • You Don't Mess with the Zohan (2008, 7 years ago) as GoGo Dancer
  • Supergator (2007, 8 years ago) as Lorissa
  • Room Service (2007, 8 years ago) as Librarian / movie Star
  • Click (2006, 9 years ago) as Arabian Pool Girl

TV-shows (series)

  • Criminal Minds - CBS (2008, 7 years ago) as Hollie Hottie
  • Dirt - FX (2008, 7 years ago) as Nicolina
  • Nip / Tuck - FX (2008, 7 years ago) as Christian's Sex Kitten
  • Shark - CBS (2007, 8 years ago) as 90's Sebastian Bikini Babe
  • Cane - CBS (2007, 8 years ago) as Jamie's Bride Dancer
  • Cane - CBS (2007, 8 years ago) as Bikini Party Girl
  • Nip / Tuck - FX (2007, 8 years ago) as Santa's Naughty Helper
  • Shark - CBS (2007, 8 years ago) as 2007-2008 Series opening sequence
  • Life - NBC (2007, 8 years ago) as Natasha's Girl
  • Las Vegas - NBC (2007, 8 years ago) as Pacific Tropic Contestant
  • CSI: NY - CBS (2007, 8 years ago) as Subway Car Gogo Dancer
  • The Man - FOX (Pilot Episode) (2007, 8 years ago) as Paul's Girlfriend
  • Everybody Hates Chris - CW (2007, 8 years ago) as Playboy Dream Girl
  • Wizards of Waverly Place - Disney (2007, 8 years ago) as Runway Show Model
  • Big Shots - ABC (2007, 8 years ago) as Duncan's NY Club Girl
  • Cavemen - ABC (2007, 8 years ago) as Premier Episode Model at Party


External links to Holly Weber

AddAdd a new link

These wallpapers are free for personal use on computer screens only.
Images belong to their respective copyright holders.
They may not be redistributed, offered for sale, included on CDs, or used for printed material.
For more info read Privacy Policy
PromotePromote WW
UploadUpload a new wallpaper
Free wallpaper as start page
 Sitemap | Contact Us