Category
3 Dimensional
3D Landscape
Abstract
Aircraft / Planes
Animals
Boats
Buildings & City
Cars
Comics
Computer
Development
Digital art
Drawing & Painting
Fantasy
Female Celebrities
Games
Gothic / Dark Art
Known places
Male Celebrities
Miscellaneous
Motor
Movies
Music
Nature
Space
Sport

Popular tags
View all...

Artists
View all...
Claudia Rossi

Claudia Rossi (Female Celebrities)

Twitter Share
FaceBook Share


Claudia Rossi (born Apr. 13, 1983 (36 years ago) in Myjava, former Czechoslovakia) is a Slovak pornographic actress.

Aliases: Claudia, Veronica, Claudia R., Claudia, Claudia Possi, Claudia Rossie, Veronika, Veronika O., Kari, Veronika K, Verunka Ba., Sabrina White

Biography

Rossi began appearing in adult movies in 2003 (16 years ago), aged 20, going on to appear in over 200 movies in her career. She was an exclusive contract performer for the European production company, Moiré Candy. In her free time she likes horseback riding, going to the gym and reading.

Rossi writes in her own personal blog about her life and loves, which include her dog and going horse riding on her own horse with her friend and fellow porn star, Barbara. In sep. 2008 (11 years ago), she confirmed on her MySpace page to be dating British Jay Snake, also in the industry.


Navigation

Download

Use this wallpaper

Comments


Users who have seen this wallpaper have also seen:

Jelena Jensen
Jelena Jensen
Kayleigh Pearson
Kayleigh Pearson
Jesikah Maximus
Jesikah Maximus
Bianca Beauchamp
Bianca Beauchamp
Sabine Jameljanova
Sabine Jameljanova

Random Female Celebrities pictures

Elizabeth Hurley
Elizabeth Hurley
Katharine Mcphee
Katharine Mcphee
Kristin Kreuk
Kristin Kreuk
Roselyn Sanchez
Roselyn Sanchez
Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci





This image is free for personal use on computer screens only. For more info read Privacy Policy

DeleteRequest deletion of this wallpaper
DeleteClaim ownership of this picture
 Sitemap | Contact Us