Category
3 Dimensional
3D Landscape
Abstract
Aircraft / Planes
Animals
Boats
Buildings & City
Cars
Comics
Computer
Development
Digital art
Drawing & Painting
Fantasy
Female Celebrities
Games
Gothic / Dark Art
Known places
Male Celebrities
Miscellaneous
Motor
Movies
Music
Nature
Space
Sport

Popular tags
1. Boris Vallejo
2. Megan Fox
3. Lingerie
4. Luis Royo
5. Christmas
6. Fhm
7. Jessica Alba
8. Windows 7
9. Japan
10. Hawaii
11. Body Painting
12. Dragon
13. New York
14. Castle
15. Falls
16. Horse
17. Final Fantasy
18. Tiger
19. Native American
20. Thomas Kinkade
View all...

Artists
1. Gadkoij
2. Striker
3. Playboy
4. Visionfez
5. Stiannius
6. Getsumtreacle
7. Nyleen
8. Doman
9. Antigesha
10. Wolfram
11. Toxicwolf
12. Annihilation1211
13. Katrin
14. Ii=saadhu=ii
15. Mc00078
16. Danceofcobra
17. Chrisgin
18. Elrincondelnabo-blogsp...
19. Maf04
20. Deinha1974
View all...

Chieko Shiratori

Facts about Chieko Shiratori

First Name:Chieko
Last Name:Shiratori
MoreRead more about Chieko Shiratori

Pictures

Twitter Share
FaceBook Share
Chieko Shiratori (Female Celebrities)
Chieko Shiratori (Female Celebrities)
Chieko Shiratori (Female Celebrities)
Chieko Shiratori (Female Celebrities)
Twitter Share
FaceBook Share

Biography for Chieko Shiratori

Chieko was born 10 Aug. 1975 (39 years ago) in Yokohama, Japan. Her trivia i former nude model turned actress.

Facts for Chieko Shiratori
Japan name: しらとり・ちえこ
China name: 白鳥 智恵子
Also known as: Tieko Shiroto (former stage name)
Hometown: Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: AB
Nominal size (31 point)
Height / Weight: 167 cm / - 52 kg
Measurement: 87 - 59 - 88 cm
Shoe size: 24.5 cm

Filmography

  • Sakura no sono (1990, 24 years ago)
  • Eko eko azaraku II (1996, 18 years ago)
  • "Eko Eko Azarak: The Series" (1997, 17 years ago)
  • Metropolitan Police Branch 82 (1998, 16 years ago)
  • Zero Woman: Abunai ygi (1998, 16 years ago)
  • Heisei kiny d: Maruhi no onna (1999, 15 years ago)
  • Twilight (54 walls) Syndrome: The Digital Movie (2000, 14 years ago)



External links to Chieko Shiratori

AddAdd a new link




These wallpapers are free for personal use on computer screens only.
Images belong to their respective copyright holders.
They may not be redistributed, offered for sale, included on CDs, or used for printed material.
For more info read Privacy Policy
MoneyDonate
RSSRSS Feeds
PromotePromote WW
UploadUpload a new wallpaper
TwitterNewsletter
Free wallpaper as start page
 Sitemap | Contact Us